Is Zatarain's Crawfish, Shrimp & Crab Boil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dextrose, Spices (Including Red Pepper), Natural Flavor, Extractives of Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate (Flavor Enhancer), and Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Zatarain's Crawfish, Shrimp & Crab Boil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zatarain's Crawfish, Shrimp & Crab Boil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zatarain's Crawfish, Shrimp & Crab Boil is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BIGAKroger
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SpicyPepperyCitrusSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


