Is Zatarain's Creole Mustard, 5.25 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Brown Mustard Seed, Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check Zatarain's Creole Mustard, 5.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zatarain's Creole Mustard, 5.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zatarain's Creole Mustard, 5.25 oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterIGAAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


