Is Zatarain's Family Size Jambalaya Rice Dinner Mix - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Enriched Long Grain Parboiled Rice (Rice, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Spices (Including Paprika, Red Pepper, Chili Pepper, Black Pepper), Salt, Onion, Red and Green Bell Pepper, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid & Natural Flavor.
Check Zatarain's Family Size Jambalaya Rice Dinner Mix - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zatarain's Family Size Jambalaya Rice Dinner Mix - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
General Mills Family Size Honey Nut Cheerios
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Where to buy
Zatarain's Family Size Jambalaya Rice Dinner Mix - 12 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Rice · Dried


