Is Zatarains Pre-Seasoned Crab and Shrimp Boil 72 Ounce (Pack of 2) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Dextrose, Spices (Including Red Pepper), Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate (Flavor Enhancer), Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Zatarains Pre-Seasoned Crab and Shrimp Boil 72 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zatarains Pre-Seasoned Crab and Shrimp Boil 72 Ounce (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Cracked Pepper and Sea Salt Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Spicy Thai Chili Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Where to buy
Zatarains Pre-Seasoned Crab and Shrimp Boil 72 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


