Is Zatarian's Air Fryer Seasoned Coating Mix Fish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, BREAD CRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, SUGAR, SALT), SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE (FLAVOR ENHANCERS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR.

Check Zatarian's Air Fryer Seasoned Coating Mix Fish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyCitrus
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBakingGrilling