Is Zeasorb AF Super Absorbent Athlete's Foot Powder, 2.5 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- aldioxa
aldioxa
Dietitian noteAnimal product not typically used in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aldioxa, Chloroxylenol, Fragrance, Imidurea, Powdered Cellulose, Sodium Polyacrylate, Talc
Check Zeasorb AF Super Absorbent Athlete's Foot Powder, 2.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zeasorb AF Super Absorbent Athlete's Foot Powder, 2.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Zeasorb AF Super Absorbent Athlete's Foot Powder, 2.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


