Is Zeasorb Antifungal Treatment Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- aldioxa
aldioxa
Dietitian noteAnimal product not typically used in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Miconazole Nitrate, Inactive Acrylamide/sodium Acrylate Copolymer, Aldioxa, Chloroxylenol, Fragrance, Imidurea, Microporous Cellulose, Talc
Check Zeasorb Antifungal Treatment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zeasorb Antifungal Treatment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zeasorb Antifungal Treatment is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


