Is Zeasorb Antifungal Treatment Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Miconazole Nitrate, Inactive Acrylamide/sodium Acrylate Copolymer, Aldioxa, Chloroxylenol, Fragrance, Imidurea, Microporous Cellulose, Talc

Check Zeasorb Antifungal Treatment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zeasorb Antifungal Treatment is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Tree Nut Free? Zeasorb Antifungal Treatment | Spoonful