Is Zeb Health Activated Coconut Charcoal Powder 75g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Medical Grade, Steam Activated, Coconut Shell Charcoal Powder

Check Zeb Health Activated Coconut Charcoal Powder 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zeb Health Activated Coconut Charcoal Powder 75g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie