Is Zed Candy 4 Pack Jawbreakers Assorted Flavours 132g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Humectant: Glycerin, Colours: E133, E141, E160a, Black Carrot Concentrate, Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax, Shellac, Antioxidant: E321
Check Zed Candy 4 Pack Jawbreakers Assorted Flavours 132g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zed Candy 4 Pack Jawbreakers Assorted Flavours 132g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


