Is Zed Candy Fruit Chews Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Dextrose (from Corn), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil: Emulsifiers (492, Soy Lecithin), Thickeners (414, 1404), Acidity Regulator (330), Artificial Flavours, Emulsifier (473), Colours (102, 110, 122, 129, 132, 133), Glazing Agents (904, 903). Contains Soy.
Check Zed Candy Fruit Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zed Candy Fruit Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


