Is Zeek Kids Protein Bar 50% Less Sugar Brownie Blast Off Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Tapioca Fiber, Almond Butter, Honey, Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Almonds, Cocoa, Gluten-Free Oats, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt. Allergens: Contains Milk, Tree Nuts (Almond). Manufactured on equipment that also processes peanuts, other tree nuts, soy, egg, milk, and sesame.

Check Zeek Kids Protein Bar 50% Less Sugar Brownie Blast Off against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast