Is zeezees Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole grain blend (oats, whole oat flour, whole wheat flour), enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, corn syrup, soybean oil, palm oil, marshmallow flavored bits (sugar, corn syrup, corn cereal, corn starch, palm oil, natural flavor, titanium dioxide), raisin paste, natural flavor, palm kernel oil, cocoa (processed with alkali), salt, baking soda, soy lecithin, allerg 8

Check zeezees against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown