Is ZEGO Fruit+Chia Raspberry Bars Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pacific Northwest Apple Puree, Apple Concentrate, Chia Seeds And Raspberry Concentrate (Organic Sunflower Oil Is Used As The Processing Aid)

Check ZEGO Fruit+Chia Raspberry Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast