Is ZEGO Fruit+Chia Raspberry Bars Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pacific Northwest Apple Puree, Apple Concentrate, Chia Seeds And Raspberry Concentrate (Organic Sunflower Oil Is Used As The Processing Aid)
Check ZEGO Fruit+Chia Raspberry Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZEGO Fruit+Chia Raspberry Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


