Is ZEGO Just Fruit Cherry Bars Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregon And Washington Apples, Apple Concentrate, Cherry Concentrate (Organic Sunflower Oil Is Used As The Processing Aid)

Check ZEGO Just Fruit Cherry Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast