Is ZEGO Just Fruit Cherry Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregon And Washington Apples, Apple Concentrate, Cherry Concentrate (Organic Sunflower Oil Is Used As The Processing Aid)

Check ZEGO Just Fruit Cherry Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast