Is ZEGO Just Fruit Raspberry Bars Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregon And Washington Apples, Apple Concentrate, Raspberry Concentrate (Organic Sunflower Oil Is Used As The Processing Aid)
Check ZEGO Just Fruit Raspberry Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZEGO Just Fruit Raspberry Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


