Is ZEGO Just Fruit Strawberry Bars Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregon And Washington Pears, Pear Concentrate, Strawberry Concentrate (Organic Sunflower Oil Is Used As The Processing Aid)
Check ZEGO Just Fruit Strawberry Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZEGO Just Fruit Strawberry Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


