Is Zeigler Slow Smoked & Special Sliced Bacon, 12 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Zeigler Slow Smoked & Special Sliced Bacon, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zeigler Slow Smoked & Special Sliced Bacon, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGarnishing