Is Zeigler's Apple Cider Autumn Harvest - 1 Gallon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice and Glycolipids (To maintain freshness).
Check Zeigler's Apple Cider Autumn Harvest - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zeigler's Apple Cider Autumn Harvest - 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Zeigler's Apple Cider Autumn Harvest - 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


