Is Zein Pickled Turnip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turnip, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Beet
Check Zein Pickled Turnip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zein Pickled Turnip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zein Pickled Turnip is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking


