Is Zenia Deglet Nour Dates without Stones 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dates (100%)
Check Zenia Deglet Nour Dates without Stones 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zenia Deglet Nour Dates without Stones 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zenia Deglet Nour Dates without Stones 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


