Is Zenia Deglet Nour Dates without Stones 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (100%)

Check Zenia Deglet Nour Dates without Stones 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zenia Deglet Nour Dates without Stones 200g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep