Is Zeiss Lens Wipes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, isopropyl alcohol, proprietary detergents and preservatives.
Check Zeiss Lens Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zeiss Lens Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zeiss Lens Wipes is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Texture
Unknown


