Is ZELDA'S SWEET SHOPPE, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CORN MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, POPPING CORN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PALM OIL, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.
Check ZELDA'S SWEET SHOPPE, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CORN MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZELDA'S SWEET SHOPPE, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CORN MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


