Is ZELLIE'S, SUGAR FREE GUM, CINNAMON, CINNAMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
XYLITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, SUN-FLOWER LECITHIN, AND CARNAUBA WAX.
Check ZELLIE'S, SUGAR FREE GUM, CINNAMON, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZELLIE'S, SUGAR FREE GUM, CINNAMON, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Where to buy
ZELLIE'S, SUGAR FREE GUM, CINNAMON, CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


