Is ZELLIE'S, SUGAR FREE GUM, CINNAMON, CINNAMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, SUN-FLOWER LECITHIN, AND CARNAUBA WAX.

Check ZELLIE'S, SUGAR FREE GUM, CINNAMON, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZELLIE'S, SUGAR FREE GUM, CINNAMON, CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking