Is Zemas Madhouse Foods, Cookie Mix, Chocolate Chip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Palm Sugar, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa, Butter), Sorghum Flour, Millet Flour, Teff Flour, Organic Flax Seed Meal, Potato Starch, Organic Quinoa Flakes, Tapioca Flour, Contains Less Than 2 % Of Each Of The Following:
Check Zemas Madhouse Foods, Cookie Mix, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zemas Madhouse Foods, Cookie Mix, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


