Is Zen Almond Milk Plant Base Chocolate Pudding Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Almond Milk (water, Organic Almonds), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Organic Natural Flavors, Carrageenan Organic Sunflower Oil, Evaporated Salt, Organic Locust Bean Gum. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds).

Check Zen Almond Milk Plant Base Chocolate Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go