Is Zen Burger Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Cashews, Organic Coconut Aminos (coconut Sap And Sea Salt (less Than 1%), Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Real Spices, Sea Salt. Contains Coconuts And Cashews.

Check Zen Burger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Patty

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep