Is Zen Chocolate Oat Pudding Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oat Milk (water, Organic Oat), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Sea Salt. Contains Coconut.
Check Zen Chocolate Oat Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zen Chocolate Oat Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


