Is Zen Monkey Strawberry with Almond Milk Overnight Oatmeal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND MILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), WHOLE GRAIN OATS, STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL (NATURAL VITAMIN E).
Check Zen Monkey Strawberry with Almond Milk Overnight Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zen Monkey Strawberry with Almond Milk Overnight Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Zen Monkey Strawberry with Almond Milk Overnight Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


