Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zen Oat Milk Plant Based Chocolate Pudding Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OAT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC OAT), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, SEA SALT

Check Zen Oat Milk Plant Based Chocolate Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Zen Oat Milk Plant Based Chocolate Pudding | Spoonful