Is ZEN Protein Pudding Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Concentrate, Peanut Butter, Cane Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Milk, Cream, Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Stevia With Other Natural Flavors. Contains Milk and Peanuts.

Check ZEN Protein Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go