Is ZEN, PUDDING, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYMILK, ORGANIC GRANULATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, CALCIUM CARBONATE, EVAPORATED SALT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALAMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN B12
Check ZEN, PUDDING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZEN, PUDDING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable


