Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zen Water 9.5 pH Vapor Distilled Alkaline Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vapor Distilled Water, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate (Electrolyte Sources For Taste)

Check Zen Water 9.5 pH Vapor Distilled Alkaline Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zen Water 9.5 pH Vapor Distilled Alkaline Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BTargetWalmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Zen Water 9.5 pH Vapor Distilled Alkaline Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful