Is Zena Ginger Concentrate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, water, aromatic extract of ginger, acid: citric acid, preservative : potassium sorbate.
Check Zena Ginger Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zena Ginger Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


