Is Zena Ginger Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water, aromatic extract of ginger, acid: citric acid, preservative : potassium sorbate.

Check Zena Ginger Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking