Is Zena Nutrition Liquid Collagen + Biotin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Verisol Bioactive Collagen Peptides, Purified water, natural flavour, malic acid, citric acid, monk fruit extract (lou han guo), sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, stevia leaf extract.
Check Zena Nutrition Liquid Collagen + Biotin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zena Nutrition Liquid Collagen + Biotin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


