Is Zenb Fusilli Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Whole Yellow Peas With Skin
Check Zenb Fusilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zenb Fusilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


