Is Zenement Reishi Extract 12000 mg 50% Polysaccharides + Vitamin C Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reishi (Ganoderma Lucidum) Extract, L-Ascorbic Acid, Rice Starch, Vegetable Capsule (HPMC).

Check Zenement Reishi Extract 12000 mg 50% Polysaccharides + Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking