Is ZenoBar Keto Low Carb Energy Bar, 1.6 oz (Almond Nut, 6-Pack): Vegan, Whole Foods, Low Glycemic, Perfect for Keto, Diabetic, and High Fat Diets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Allulose, Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Pecans, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Vanilla, All Non-gmo, Contains: Almond, Pecan, May Contain Shell Fragments

Check ZenoBar Keto Low Carb Energy Bar, 1.6 oz (Almond Nut, 6-Pack): Vegan, Whole Foods, Low Glycemic, Perfect for Keto, Diabetic, and High Fat Diets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZenoBar Keto Low Carb Energy Bar, 1.6 oz (Almond Nut, 6-Pack): Vegan, Whole Foods, Low Glycemic, Perfect for Keto, Diabetic, and High Fat Diets is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast