Is Zenzo Tofu Firm Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, NON-GMO Soybeans, natural coagulan t nigari 511.
Check Zenzo Tofu Firm Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zenzo Tofu Firm Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry


