Is Zenzo Tofu Firm Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, NON-GMO Soybeans, natural coagulan t nigari 511.

Check Zenzo Tofu Firm Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladStir Fry