Is Zensweet Cookie Mix Chocolate Chip -- 9 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zensweet (Erythrito, Inulin, Monk Fruit Extract), Almond Flour, Chocolate Chips, Organic Unsweetened Cholate, Organic Cane Sugar,ganic Cocoa Butter, Tapioca Flour, Coconut Flour, Sea Salt, Baking Soda
Check Zensweet Cookie Mix Chocolate Chip -- 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zensweet Cookie Mix Chocolate Chip -- 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zensweet Cookie Mix Chocolate Chip -- 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


