Is Zensweet MonkFruit Sweetener -- 1 lb Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- soluble prebiotic fiber
soluble prebiotic fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend Of Erythnitol, Soluble Prebiotic Fiber, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Zensweet MonkFruit Sweetener -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zensweet MonkFruit Sweetener -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
LAKANTO, CLASSIC MONKFRUIT SWEETENER WITH ERYTHRITOL
Lakanto Monkfruit Maple Flavored Syrup, 13 OZ (368G)
Truvia Calorie - Free Stevia Sweetener Spoonable Jar - 9.8oz
Splenda Sweetener No Calories Taste Like Sugar Packets - 100 Count
Where to buy
Zensweet MonkFruit Sweetener -- 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


