Is Zensweet MonkFruit Sweetener -- 1 lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend Of Erythnitol, Soluble Prebiotic Fiber, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Zensweet MonkFruit Sweetener -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zensweet MonkFruit Sweetener -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
LAKANTO, CLASSIC MONKFRUIT SWEETENER WITH ERYTHRITOL
Lakanto Monkfruit Maple Flavored Syrup, 13 OZ (368G)
Truvia Calorie - Free Stevia Sweetener Spoonable Jar - 9.8oz
Splenda Sweetener No Calories Taste Like Sugar Packets - 100 Count
Where to buy
Zensweet MonkFruit Sweetener -- 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


