Is Zentis Apricot Jam 270 g Zentis/Germany Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Mixture (Apricots, Apricot Puree From Concentrate), Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gelling Agent Pectins E 440, 75G Fruit Per 100G, Despite The Utmost Care During The Production, Isolated Fruit Seeds Or Parts Thereof May Be Present

Check Zentis Apricot Jam 270 g Zentis/Germany against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zentis Apricot Jam 270 g Zentis/Germany is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking