Is Zentopia Peach Tea Flavored Black Tea Drink, Peach Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA (WATER, BLACK TEA), LICORICE ROOT EXTRACT, CANNABIDIOL, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), PEACH EXTRACT

Check Zentopia Peach Tea Flavored Black Tea Drink, Peach Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go